Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
D10C      2.40 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tesařová Tereza           KSU0393 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  25.41         
2. Kličková Anna             KON0272 C KOB Konice                      31.38   + 5.57
3. Vláčilová Barbora         JPV0456 C Oddíl orientačního sportu SK P  41.09   +15.28
MS Hartmmannová Anna         KON0353 C KOB Konice                      25.05         
MS Stawaritschová Tereza     CEL02   C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané    39.43   +14.02
MS Janečková Nicoleta        CEL01   C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané    45.41   +20.00
MS Stražická Jitka           CEL01   C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané    54.41   +29.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
D12C      2.90 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kundratová Lucie          JZL0051 B TJ Jižní svahy Zlín             26.11         
 2. Lugrová Natalie           JPV0066 C Oddíl orientačního sportu SK P  27.38   + 1.27
 3. Novotná Tereza            ZLH0051 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               30.51   + 4.40
 4. Hálková Eliška            UOL0156 C SK UP Olomouc                   33.51   + 7.40
 5. Hajduková Jana            KSU0197 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  33.53   + 7.42
 6. Zatloukalová Hana         SSU0158 C SK Severka Šumperk              38.23   +12.12
 7. Zrníková Adéla            OSN0099 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          38.30   +12.19
 8. Konečná Adélka            UOL0050 C SK UP Olomouc                   39.56   +13.45
 9. Skoupá Vendula            STE0152 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             41.54   +15.43
10. Šinclová Kateřina         ASU0198 C Magnus Orienteering             43.28   +17.17
11. Čížková Eliška            ADA0051 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           46.02   +19.51
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
D14C      3.30 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Odehnalová Klára          ABM9956 B KOB Moira Brno                  30.11         
 2. Švancárová Veronika       KSU9853 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  31.10   + 0.59
 3. Vlachová Kateřina         KON9898 B KOB Konice                      34.18   + 4.07
 4. Novotná Klára             ZLH9851 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               38.32   + 8.21
 5. Janošíková Tereza         UOL9950 C SK UP Olomouc                   41.53   +11.42
 6. Křečková Jana             ZPV9999 B KOB Prostějov                   42.58   +12.47
 7. Pukyšová Anežka           KSU9999 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  45.57   +15.46
 8. Zatloukalová Romana       SSU9950 B SK Severka Šumperk              50.12   +20.01
 9. Pilcová Sabina            JPV9898 B Oddíl orientačního sportu SK P  57.05   +26.54
10. Habigerová Jana           KSU9888 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  60.16   +30.05
11. Cháberová Gita            JPV9999 C Oddíl orientačního sportu SK P  64.09   +33.58
12. Jílková Veronika          KSU9889 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  70.59   +40.48
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
D16C      4.20 km, 115 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kašparová Zuzka           SSU9661 A SK Severka Šumperk              33.50         
2. Hiršová Gabriela          VBM9651 A VSK Mendelu Brno                34.11   + 0.21
3. Smrčková Dominika         KSU9799 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  36.46   + 2.56
4. Odehnalová Tereza         ABM9757 A KOB Moira Brno                  36.50   + 3.00
5. Machusová Karolína        SSU9666 B SK Severka Šumperk              38.43   + 4.53
6. Pěčková Veronika          SKM9651 B KOB Směr Kroměříž               40.27   + 6.37
7. Čížková Markéta           ADA9651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           46.52   +13.02
8. Müllerová Kristýna        KON9771 B KOB Konice                      54.53   +21.03
9. Hálková Klára             UOL9754 C SK UP Olomouc                   55.03   +21.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
D18C      5.20 km, 150 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Vlachová Eliška           KON9572 B KOB Konice                      60.04         
2. Jeřábková Zuzana          UOL9453 B SK UP Olomouc                   61.04   + 1.00
3. Neumannová Anna           STE9456 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk             61.17   + 1.13
4. Habigerová Radka          KSU9559 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  78.42   +18.38
5. Krajcarová Soňa           SKM9551 B KOB Směr Kroměříž               82.03   +21.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
D21C      5.90 km, 180 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Čermáková Magdalena       UOL9155 R SK UP Olomouc                   45.53         
 2. Procházková Lucie         ADA8880 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           48.28   + 2.35
 3. Otrubová Johana           KON7852 C KOB Konice                      52.47   + 6.54
 4. Višňová Michaela          VOV8456 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              58.24   +12.31
 5. Lorencová Linda           PLU7676 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                58.51   +12.58
 6. Daňková Veronika          SBK8151 C KOB Start Blansko               60.05   +14.12
 7. Křečková Lenka            ASU9271 A Magnus Orienteering             62.11   +16.18
 8. Beržinská Soňa            SBK8554 C KOB Start Blansko               65.16   +19.23
 9. Šišková Vladimíra         UOL8456 C SK UP Olomouc                   66.44   +20.51
10. Boháčová Lucie            PTE8771 C TJ Sokol Ptení                  68.04   +22.11
11. Procházková Lucie         ADA7651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           70.56   +25.03
12. Csakvaryová Lenka         SBK8383 C KOB Start Blansko               73.42   +27.49
13. Jiráčková Jana            ZBM8661 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              75.24   +29.31
14. Janošíková Lenka          UOL7651 C SK UP Olomouc                   76.24   +30.31
15. Stachoňová Barbara        ZBM8451 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              78.19   +32.26
16. Ježová Romana             UOL9250 C SK UP Olomouc                  124.07   +78.14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
D35C      5.40 km, 165 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kundratová Jana           JZL7351 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín             46.56         
 2. Hiršová Marcela           VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno                47.48   + 0.52
 3. Jemelíková Lada           VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno                49.21   + 2.25
 4. Hažmuková Pavla           101     C                                 50.13   + 3.17
 5. Maťátková Marcela         STE7159 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             50.35   + 3.39
 6. Neumannová Kamila         STE6751 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             53.53   + 6.57
 7. Karásková Marcela         ZPV6970 C KOB Prostějov                   55.50   + 8.54
 8. Ostřanská Iveta           SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk              55.54   + 8.58
 9. Zbraňková Magda           STE7352 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             58.53   +11.57
10. Jirková Renata            ZPV6553 C KOB Prostějov                   59.29   +12.33
11. Křečková Petra            ZPV7076 C KOB Prostějov                   60.17   +13.21
12. Rozsívalová Helena        KSU7070 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  62.46   +15.50
13. Vidmuchová Martina        PTE7175 C TJ Sokol Ptení                  64.53   +17.57
14. Reichlová Jiřina          KSU7499 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  65.47   +18.51
15. Odehnalová Kamila         ABM7052 C KOB Moira Brno                  68.14   +21.18
16. Smrčková Věra             KSU7373 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  69.31   +22.35
17. Siatková Silvie           ZLH7451 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               80.30   +33.34
18. Švancárová Helena         KSU7252 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  83.13   +36.17
19. Spáčilová Petra           GBM7455 C                                 93.30   +46.34
20. Kotrlová Gita             UOL6953 C SK UP Olomouc                   95.23   +48.27
21. Slavíčková Katka          OOL6955 C SK Haná orienteering           111.42   +64.46
    Hlavová Miroslava         KON6389 C KOB Konice                       DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
D45C      4.00 km, 115 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Chroustová Petra          VBM6655 C VSK Mendelu Brno                37.13         
 2. Czaschová Irena           SBR6150 C SKOB Bruntál                    45.27   + 8.14
 3. Ježková Regina            MKP6350 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha         46.15   + 9.02
 4. Smičková Eva              KON5887 C KOB Konice                      46.25   + 9.12
 5. Vaňáková Milada           OOL6251 C SK Haná orienteering            47.38   +10.25
 6. Adámková Hana             ASU6693 C Magnus Orienteering             48.25   +11.12
 7. SKŘIVANOVÁ DAGMAR         ASP6450 C                                 48.41   +11.28
 8. Jašková Monika            TBM6363 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               49.25   +12.12
 9. Pavlíková Hana            ZLH5950 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               49.30   +12.17
10. Štáblová Jitka            SSU5350 C SK Severka Šumperk              51.05   +13.52
11. Hrubanová Věra            UOL5953 C SK UP Olomouc                   54.30   +17.17
12. Sedláčková Hana           KON5481 C KOB Konice                      55.40   +18.27
13. Marečková Iva             GBM6551 C                                 57.26   +20.13
14. Špacírová Danuše          UOL5852 C SK UP Olomouc                   58.37   +21.24
15. Künstlerová Milada        UOL5651 C SK UP Olomouc                   61.46   +24.33
16. Jalová Marie              RBK5761 C SK Radioklub Blansko            66.44   +29.31
17. Felklová Jarmila          00360   C                                 67.16   +30.03
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
D55C      4.00 km, 115 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Ledabylová Alena          HOB5551 C SKOB Horní Benešov              53.26         
2. Skoumalová Marie          KON4589 C KOB Konice                      65.27   +12.01
3. Ohnoutková Ludmila        ZPV5077 C KOB Prostějov                   68.00   +14.34
4. Sovišová Eva              SBR5251 C SKOB Bruntál                    68.03   +14.37
5. Liščinská Eva             TBM4451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               72.14   +18.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
H10C      2.40 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Světnický František       STE0204 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             17.04         
 2. Jirka Matyáš              ZPV0201 C KOB Prostějov                   18.51   + 1.47
 3. Stryk Štěpán              KSU0306 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  19.43   + 2.39
 4. Karásek Matyáš            ZPV0302 C KOB Prostějov                   21.05   + 4.01
 5. Štábl Adam                KSU0401 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  22.25   + 5.21
 6. Vébr Tomáš                HAV0200 C SKOB Baník Havířov              22.31   + 5.27
 7. Tomášek Ondřej            CEL     C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané    23.57   + 6.53
 8. Beneš Jindřich            KON0404 C KOB Konice                      24.50   + 7.46
 9. Novotný Erik              ZLH0301 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               26.36   + 9.32
10. Karlíček Marek            KSU0222 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  29.34   +12.30
11. Reichl Martin             KSU0202 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  30.46   +13.42
12. Kundrata Jan              JZL0201 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín             31.06   +14.02
13. Svoboda Radek             STE0207 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             31.59   +14.55
14. Beneš Jan                 ASU0249 C Magnus Orienteering             34.35   +17.31
15. Hecl František            KSU0201 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  37.29   +20.25
    Lukašák Šimon             STE0202 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk              DISK         
MS  Babiánek Jaroslav         CEL02   C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané    30.48   +13.44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
H12C      2.90 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Matoušek Matěj            KSU0005 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  21.15         
 2. Bořánek Michal            STE0007 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk             22.01   + 0.46
 3. Jirka Mikuláš             ZPV0000 B KOB Prostějov                   22.06   + 0.51
 4. Valenta Mikuláš           KSU0107 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  27.28   + 6.13
 5. Krč Matěj                 KSU0101 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  33.23   +12.08
 6. Hajduk Jakub              KSU0012 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  34.21   +13.06
 7. Šafář Vojtěch             KSU0013 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  39.20   +18.05
 8. Páleník Vojtěch           KON0011 C KOB Konice                      41.59   +20.44
 9. Karásek Adam              ZPV0001 C KOB Prostějov                   42.31   +21.16
10. Svobodník Pavel           UOL0008 C SK UP Olomouc                   43.46   +22.31
11. Siatka Václav             ZLH0000 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               54.34   +33.19
12. Dadák Petr                JPV0101 C Oddíl orientačního sportu SK P  60.51   +39.36
13. Prudík Lukáš              ASU0047 C Magnus Orienteering             65.42   +44.27
14. Klimek Jaromír            PTE0001 C TJ Sokol Ptení                  76.24   +55.09
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
H14C      4.30 km, 115 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vystavěl Ondřej           JPV9807 A Oddíl orientačního sportu SK P  30.05         
 2. Kočí Josef                KON9824 A KOB Konice                      30.18   + 0.13
 3. Šrámek Ondřej             KSU9909 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  34.31   + 4.26
 4. Jílek Ondřej              KSU9908 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  40.58   +10.53
 5. Müller Jonáš              KSU9906 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  41.39   +11.34
 6. Horčička Vít              UOL9919 B SK UP Olomouc                   44.36   +14.31
 7. Janečka Viktor            JPV9917 B Oddíl orientačního sportu SK P  51.00   +20.55
 8. Havlíček Ondřej           KSU9800 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  53.29   +23.24
 9. Mazanec Jakub             UOL9800 C SK UP Olomouc                   56.52   +26.47
10. Beneš Miroslav            KON9915 C KOB Konice                      59.59   +29.54
11. Němeček Kryštof           JPV9919 C Oddíl orientačního sportu SK P  60.05   +30.00
12. Dostál Pavel              KSU9910 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  63.20   +33.15
13. Rohlík Jan                KVS9801 B SKOB Kobra Vsetín               67.26   +37.21
14. Honkyš Jan                JPV9912 C Oddíl orientačního sportu SK P  75.09   +45.04
15. Grygar Daniel             STE9905 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             89.39   +59.34
16. Staudinger Jan            ASU9845 C Magnus Orienteering            131.30  +101.25
    Kašpar Petr               SSU9911 B SK Severka Šumperk               DISK         
MS  Pluskal Pravoslav         XXX     C Test XXX                        51.49   +21.44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
H16C      5.20 km, 150 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Dvorský Petr              SKM9601 A KOB Směr Kroměříž               37.01         
2. Sedláček Ondřej           HLV9732 A OOB TJ Sokol Holešov            46.34   + 9.33
3. Kašpar Jakub              ASU9747 B Magnus Orienteering             46.46   + 9.45
4. Dumbrovský Michal         UOL9601 C SK UP Olomouc                   48.09   +11.08
5. Žovinec Lukáš             UOL9605 B SK UP Olomouc                   48.57   +11.56
6. Chvátal Štěpán            UOL9600 C SK UP Olomouc                   50.45   +13.44
7. Mikula Jan                SSU9609 C SK Severka Šumperk              52.28   +15.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
H18C      6.80 km, 225 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Šincl Jiří                ASU9446 B Magnus Orienteering             51.43         
2. Pavlík Marek              ZLH9501 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               60.53   + 9.10
3. Krajcar Ivo               SKM9501 B KOB Směr Kroměříž               66.37   +14.54
4. Kotrle Kamil              UOL9402 B SK UP Olomouc                   96.11   +44.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
H21C      8.00 km, 240 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Navrátil Tomáš            ASU8817 C Magnus Orienteering             49.41         
 2. Klváček Aleš              PTE8527 C TJ Sokol Ptení                  49.51   + 0.10
 3. Ostřanský Filip           ASU9243 B Magnus Orienteering             54.35   + 4.54
 4. Šrámek Jaromír            KSU5801 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  55.12   + 5.31
 5. Matyšek Radoslav          PLU8007 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                55.57   + 6.16
 6. Otruba Karel              PLU7917 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                56.05   + 6.24
 7. Jirka Michal              PTE8403 C TJ Sokol Ptení                  56.07   + 6.26
 8. Pavlačka Ondřej           ODR8100 C SKOB Odry                       57.34   + 7.53
 9. Aleš David                ASU7517 C Magnus Orienteering             58.02   + 8.21
10. Mlejnek Pavel             STE7403 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             58.52   + 9.11
11. Ježek Tomáš               ASU8419 C Magnus Orienteering             58.58   + 9.17
12. Pěček Martin              SKM9301 B KOB Směr Kroměříž               60.01   +10.20
13. Zdráhal Tomáš             OOL8801 C SK Haná orienteering            63.13   +13.32
14. Jílek Jakub               KSU9202 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  65.13   +15.32
15. Navrátil Marek            KYL7100 C SK SP Kylešovice                66.06   +16.25
16. Strachota Michal          TJN8300 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  66.11   +16.30
17. Trávníček Jan             UOL7501 C SK UP Olomouc                   66.41   +17.00
18. Špičák František          CEL8039 C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané    67.14   +17.33
19. Špacír Jan                UOL8805 C SK UP Olomouc                   68.19   +18.38
20. Hecl Miloš                KSU7601 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  69.02   +19.21
21. Holinka Matouš            ZPV9222 B KOB Prostějov                   70.09   +20.28
22. Minařík Luboš             TBM5711 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               74.50   +25.09
23. Liščinský Tomáš           ZBM8411 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              78.32   +28.51
24. Procházka Jiří            ADA7512 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           78.59   +29.18
25. Rozsíval Alois            KSU9142 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  82.32   +32.51
26. Špičák František          CEL5628 C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané    84.43   +35.02
27. Kožuch Vít                SKM7802 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               92.11   +42.30
28. König Lukáš               ZBM8001 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              93.56   +44.15
29. Urban Jan                 SBK7537 C KOB Start Blansko               95.25   +45.44
30. Šišma Martin              ZPV     C KOB Prostějov                  131.23   +81.42
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
H35C      6.80 km, 225 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Maťátko Miloslav          STE6703 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             44.04         
 2. Huňka Karel               KON6919 C KOB Konice                      50.16   + 6.12
 3. Hepnar Luboš              STE6307 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             55.10   +11.06
 4. Křeček Miroslav           ZPV6213 C KOB Prostějov                   55.41   +11.37
 5. Kratochvíl Karel          HOB7001 C SKOB Horní Benešov              57.15   +13.11
 6. Pavlík Radek              ASU6849 C Magnus Orienteering             58.06   +14.02
 7. Kubičko Petr              SJH6901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           64.07   +20.03
 8. Řeháček Petr              SBR6302 C SKOB Bruntál                    68.00   +23.56
 9. Karásek Martin            ZPV7301 C KOB Prostějov                   69.55   +25.51
10. Šimek Martin              KSU7227 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  71.43   +27.39
11. Hlava Miroslav            KON6515 C KOB Konice                      74.19   +30.15
12. Komínek Jaroslav          KON5713 C KOB Konice                      74.31   +30.27
13. Kotrle Miroslav           UOL7005 C SK UP Olomouc                   77.59   +33.55
14. Dvorský Ilja              SKM6103 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               84.50   +40.46
15. Zatloukal Tomáš           SSU6700 C SK Severka Šumperk              97.19   +53.15
16. Dzik Martin               UOL7600 C SK UP Olomouc                  100.16   +56.12
17. Smrček Petr               KSU7401 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum 121.32   +77.28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
H45C      6.20 km, 200 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zdráhal Robert            OOL5707 C SK Haná orienteering            40.58         
 2. Strachota Jaroslav        ASU5600 C Magnus Orienteering             43.59   + 3.01
 3. Navrátil Antonín          UOL5301 C SK UP Olomouc                   46.46   + 5.48
 4. Ženčák Jaroslav           00361   C                                 48.42   + 7.44
 5. Vodička Luděk             SBR5501 C SKOB Bruntál                    48.57   + 7.59
 6. Višňa Milan               OOL5904 C SK Haná orienteering            49.18   + 8.20
 7. Valenta Jiří              LCE6301 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        53.02   +12.04
 8. Kubeš Jaromír             PLU6219 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                54.13   +13.15
 9. Zítka Jiří                SBR6201 C SKOB Bruntál                    55.02   +14.04
10. Jirka Jiří                ZPV5501 C KOB Prostějov                   55.21   +14.23
10. Peška Antonín             HLV4801 C OOB TJ Sokol Holešov            55.21   +14.23
12. Jalový Vlastimil          RBK6120 C SK Radioklub Blansko            56.00   +15.02
13. Jeřábek Petr              UOL6702 C SK UP Olomouc                   56.13   +15.15
14. Vrábel Jaromír            SBR6102 C SKOB Bruntál                    58.22   +17.24
15. Dokoupil Vojtěch          ZPV6425 C KOB Prostějov                   59.34   +18.36
16. Konečný Jiří              OOL6303 C SK Haná orienteering            61.25   +20.27
17. Vítek Zbyněk              PTE6622 C TJ Sokol Ptení                  62.00   +21.02
18. Felkl Luděk               00360   C                                 63.05   +22.07
19. Jašek Milan               TBM6201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               63.40   +22.42
20. Czasch Petr               SBR6003 C SKOB Bruntál                    65.20   +24.22
21. Bořil Petr                OSN6207 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          67.44   +26.46
22. Albert František          OOL5804 C SK Haná orienteering            77.10   +36.12
23. Janošík Antonín           UOL5201 C SK UP Olomouc                   77.46   +36.48
24. Jalový Jaroslav           RBK5719 C SK Radioklub Blansko            79.26   +38.28
25. Slavíček Stanislav        OOL6708 C SK Haná orienteering            81.58   +41.00
26. Frydrychovský Josef       UOL5900 C SK UP Olomouc                   91.42   +50.44
27. Vlach Josef               KON6431 C KOB Konice                      93.39   +52.41
28. Světnický Alexandr        STE6333 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             95.11   +54.13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
H55C      5.10 km, 155 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pospíšil Jaromír          PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     45.27         
 2. Komárek Jaromír           KSU4900 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  45.38   + 0.11
 3. Babák Jiří                ZLH4801 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               49.22   + 3.55
 4. Huňka Jiří                RAD4801 C TJ Sokol Radslavice             52.21   + 6.54
 5. Věžník Antonín            ADA5505 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           53.35   + 8.08
 6. Sklenář Antonín           STE4801 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             55.50   +10.23
 7. Novotný Stanisl           OOP4800 C TJ Opava                        56.16   +10.49
 8. Vojtášek Jan              SBR5301 C SKOB Bruntál                    58.00   +12.33
 9. Bednář Jan                UOL5402 C SK UP Olomouc                   59.18   +13.51
10. Jadviščok Ladislav        UOL5101 C SK UP Olomouc                   59.25   +13.58
11. Pilc Oldřich              ZPV5100 C KOB Prostějov                   63.47   +18.20
12. Toman Stanislav           SBR4801 C SKOB Bruntál                    66.40   +21.13
13. Dvořák Vlastimil          BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            66.53   +21.26
14. Wiedermann Jaroslav       SKM4905 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               74.29   +29.02
15. Jelínek Roman             ADA5506 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           81.48   +36.21
16. Skácel Jaroslav           KON4617 C KOB Konice                      85.40   +40.13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
H65C      4.30 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ostřanský Josef           SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk              43.59         
 2. Soviš Ivan                SBR4601 C SKOB Bruntál                    53.21   + 9.22
 3. Blažek Václav             SBR4701 C SKOB Bruntál                    55.11   +11.12
 4. Dospíšil Jaroslav         SBR4501 C SKOB Bruntál                    55.58   +11.59
 5. Šubrt Zdeněk              UOL4201 C SK UP Olomouc                   63.11   +19.12
 6. Koč Břetislav             MKP4400 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha         68.35   +24.36
 7. Kroupa Jaroslav           ZPV4012 C KOB Prostějov                   70.30   +26.31
 8. Fajgl Jaromír             RAD3801 C TJ Sokol Radslavice             78.11   +34.12
 9. Gottfried Jan             UOL4602 C SK UP Olomouc                   79.19   +35.20
10. Čermák Miloslav           STE4101 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             79.50   +35.51
11. Zajíc Josef               LOV4501 C lepus.cz                       106.01   +62.02
12. Hynek Vladimír            ZPV3511 C KOB Prostějov                  114.11   +70.12
13. Janků Jiří                00243   C                                121.13   +77.14
    Suchánek Petr             UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                    DISK         
    Sita Vratislav            SSU3000 C SK Severka Šumperk               DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
HDR      2.40 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Navrátil Sam              KYL0500 C SK SP Kylešovice                20.46         
 2. Tomanek Lukáš             STE0502 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             20.52   + 0.06
 3. Krejčí Alena              ASU     C Magnus Orienteering             22.35   + 1.49
 4. Kopecká Nela              UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                   22.52   + 2.06
 5. Gabarik Jan               ADA     C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           24.10   + 3.24
 6. Štábl Patrik              KSU0606 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  25.04   + 4.18
 7. Holub Mikuláš             SBR0500 C SKOB Bruntál                    25.05   + 4.19
 8. Maťátko Václav            STE0500 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             25.39   + 4.53
 9. Pavlík Ondřej             ASU0049 C Magnus Orienteering             26.12   + 5.26
10. Petřivalský Arnau         OOL0501 C SK Haná orienteering            27.09   + 6.23
11. Dosedělová Nikol          XXX     C Test XXX                        27.17   + 6.31
12. Lorenc Štěpán             PLU0606 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                27.28   + 6.42
13. Cháberová Lucie           JPV0466 C Oddíl orientačního sportu SK P  27.57   + 7.11
14. Otruba František          KON0505 C KOB Konice                      28.04   + 7.18
15. Tomášek Adam              CEL     C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané    28.25   + 7.39
16. Dzik Ondřej               UOL0500 C SK UP Olomouc                   28.26   + 7.40
17. Karolína Stryková         KSU0601 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  28.38   + 7.52
18. Kundrata Vít              JZL     C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín             29.49   + 9.03
19. Smolková Sabina           STE0250 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             30.27   + 9.41
20. Mošová Valentýna          UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                   31.52   +11.06
21. Svobodníková Markéta      UOL0350 C SK UP Olomouc                   32.02   +11.16
22. Světnický Antonín         STE0800 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             32.32   +11.46
23. Mikuš Matěj               PTE0808 C TJ Sokol Ptení                  33.31   +12.45
24. Vavrdová Karolína         PTE0880 C TJ Sokol Ptení                  33.35   +12.49
25. Meixnerová Žaneta         ASU     C Magnus Orienteering             33.51   +13.05
26. Serafínová Lucie          ASU     C Magnus Orienteering             34.51   +14.05
27. Maruška Heclová           KSU0602 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  36.08   +15.22
28. Brosch Ondřej             RBK0606 C SK Radioklub Blansko            36.17   +15.31
29. Smékalová Viktorie        UOL0450 C SK UP Olomouc                   39.26   +18.40
30. Smékalová Karolína        UOL0451 C SK UP Olomouc                   39.34   +18.48
31. Binarová Adélka           UOL0452 C SK UP Olomouc                   39.37   +18.51
32. Minx Oliver               JPV0303 C Oddíl orientačního sportu SK P  40.11   +19.25
33. Richter Rudolf            ADA0601 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           42.16   +21.30
34. Procházková Doubravka     ADA0651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           46.48   +26.02
35. Daniela Bláhová           HLV0555 C OOB TJ Sokol Holešov            47.35   +26.49
36. Rohlík Zbyněk             KVS0301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               48.34   +27.48
37. Petřivalský Bernat        OOL0203 C SK Haná orienteering            49.14   +28.28
38. Bláhová Adéla             HLV     C OOB TJ Sokol Holešov            50.37   +29.51
39. Němečková Kateřina        PLU0350 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                51.20   +30.34
40. Jágrová Aneta             SBK     C KOB Start Blansko               72.55   +52.09
41. Kundratová Eva            JZL     C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín             76.51   +56.05
42. Alešová Anna              ASU1077 C Magnus Orienteering             85.04   +64.18
43. Aleš Mikuláš              ASU1017 C Magnus Orienteering             85.07   +64.21
    Jašková Adriana           ABR     C A-TEAM Bruntál                   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
D21DT      12.90 km, 23 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kozáková Zdenka           TBM7952 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno               98.46         
 2. Gebauerová Jana           ZBM7951 C SK Žabovřesky Brno             119.33   +20.47
 3. Hvorecká Eva              VRB8953 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 121.38   +22.52
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
D35DT      10.40 km, 20 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Horčičková Eva            UOL7051 C SK UP Olomouc                   93.25         
 2. Pilcová Petra             ZPV6666 C KOB Prostějov                   93.55   + 0.30
 3. Kašparová Ivana           SSU6951 C SK Severka Šumperk             105.49   +12.24
 4. Glabazňová Jana           AOP6151 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava        107.45   +14.20
 5. Dittrichová Lenka         KON6285 C KOB Konice                     134.03   +40.38
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
H21DT      19.00 km, 29 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zbranek Roman             ASU8808 E Magnus Orienteering            114.59         
 2. Král Václav               SSU8243 R SK Severka Šumperk             116.03   + 1.04
 3. Janeček Oldřich           MFP8200 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha              116.26   + 1.27
 4. Čech Radovan              TBM7835 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              117.06   + 2.07
 5. Axman Karel               STE8303 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk            119.30   + 4.31
 6. Vedra David               TBM7402 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              125.44   +10.45
 7. Liščinský Zdeněk          TBM8215 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              127.01   +12.02
 8. Otrusina Jiří             JPV8201 C Oddíl orientačního sportu SK P 128.39   +13.40
 9. Gomzyk Andriy             TUR8001 C OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov 131.05   +16.06
10. Tomanek Daniel            STE7401 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk            132.20   +17.21
11. Kozák Osvald              TBM8201 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno              135.24   +20.25
12. Žaloudík Jiří             VOV8601 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava             135.31   +20.32
13. Přikryl Petr              ABM6708 C KOB Moira Brno                 135.43   +20.44
14. Holas Tomáš               AOP7802 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava        135.52   +20.53
15. Kovalčík Tomáš            AOP7301 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava        138.16   +23.17
16. Kopec Tomáš               VOV8203 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava             138.43   +23.44
17. Vlach Jiří                VOV7900 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava             139.17   +24.18
18. Petřivalský Marek         STE6907 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk            144.31   +29.32
19. Doucha Jiří               SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod                148.39   +33.40
20. Čopjan Pavel              LOV8501 C lepus.cz                       159.35   +44.36
21. Daněk Roman               SBK7541 C KOB Start Blansko              159.38   +44.39
22. Hrazdil Roman             RAD7401 C TJ Sokol Radslavice            166.00   +51.01
23. Kasal Vít                 SBK7540 C KOB Start Blansko              179.48   +64.49
24. Zdráhal Tomáš             OOL5301 C SK Haná orienteering           184.01   +69.02
25. Kalina Tomáš              TBM8505 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno              187.15   +72.16
26. Stachoň Zdeněk            SKM8014 C KOB Směr Kroměříž              207.01   +92.02
27. Pátek Richard             ZBM7609 C SK Žabovřesky Brno             226.17  +111.18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
H35DT      14.00 km, 24 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jašek Petr                STE7601 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk            103.31         
 2. Grepl Ladislav            KON6111 C KOB Konice                     104.30   + 0.59
 3. Vébr Radek                HAV7103 C SKOB Baník Havířov             104.38   + 1.07
 4. Kheil Radim               PBM7301 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská         106.40   + 3.09
 5. Navrátil Václav           KON6427 C KOB Konice                     107.03   + 3.32
 6. Zajíc Josef               LOV7601 C lepus.cz                       109.21   + 5.50
 7. Hálek Jan                 UOL7000 C SK UP Olomouc                  111.55   + 8.24
 8. Otruba Marek              PLU7417 C TJ Sokol Plumlov               118.12   +14.41
 9. Sedláček Jaroslav         HLV6404 C OOB TJ Sokol Holešov           118.13   +14.42
10. Novotný Tomáš             ZLH7001 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory              123.59   +20.28
11. Kašpar Jaroslav           SSU7004 C SK Severka Šumperk             133.23   +29.52
12. Binar Robert              UOL7500 C SK UP Olomouc                  151.22   +47.51
13. Čížek Petr                ADA7101 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov          152.02   +48.31
14. Jaroš Vojtěch             ZPV5706 C KOB Prostějov                  174.06   +70.35
    Smékal David              UOL7503 C SK UP Olomouc                    DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.03.2012 19:32
24.03.2012 První kufr, Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2012 (DT)
P      3.40 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zelenský Filip            XXX     C Test XXX                        25.14         
 2. Hnilicová Jana            ASU     C Magnus Orienteering             30.25   + 5.11
 3. Dadáková Zuzana           JPV     C Oddíl orientačního sportu SK P  32.03   + 6.49
 4. Richterová Nataša         ADA7451 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           32.26   + 7.12
 5. Sogel Adam                JPV     C Oddíl orientačního sportu SK P  32.57   + 7.43
 6. Gabarik Josef             ADA     C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           33.26   + 8.12
 7. Bláhová Kateřina          HLV8451 C OOB TJ Sokol Holešov            34.05   + 8.51
 8. Smolka Miloslav           OOL4901 C SK Haná orienteering            35.19   +10.05
 9. Popelka Ondřej            XXX     C Test XXX                        35.30   +10.16
10. Honkyš Petr               JPV     C Oddíl orientačního sportu SK P  35.52   +10.38
11. Ženčáková Marie           003     C                                 36.47   +11.33
12. Dressler Jan              SBK7911 C KOB Start Blansko               40.50   +15.36
13. Zatloukalová Eva          SSU     C SK Severka Šumperk              42.10   +16.56
14. Vaňák Milan               OOL6204 C SK Haná orienteering            42.39   +17.25
15. Novotná Jitka             ZLH7051 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               44.26   +19.12
16. Vítková Miroslava         PTE6952 C TJ Sokol Ptení                  46.17   +21.03
17. Smékalová Ladislava       XXX     C Test XXX                        47.41   +22.27
18. Stískalová Eva            VOV     C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              50.06   +24.52
19. Bujová Andrea             KSU     C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  51.29   +26.15
20. Hanzl Martin              00275   C                                 51.57   +26.43
21. Mlynarčiková Jana         SBR     C SKOB Bruntál                    54.35   +29.21
22. Anna Kopečková            TJN     C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  59.08   +33.54
23. Thiemel Jiří              ASU     C Magnus Orienteering             62.36   +37.22
24. Miguel Rey Fraga          XXX     C Test XXX                        64.23   +39.09
25. Jaime Ray Fraga           XXX     C Test XXX                        64.31   +39.17
26. Minaříková Dagmar         005     C                                 75.08   +49.54
27. Bednář Petr                       C                                 80.34   +55.20
    Kopecký David             UOL     C SK UP Olomouc                    DISK         
    Zlámalíková Kristýna      HOB     C SKOB Horní Benešov               DISK         
    Zlámalíková Tereza        HOB     C SKOB Horní Benešov               DISK         
    Vébrová Šárka             HAV     C SKOB Baník Havířov               DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------